Wales: Division 1
18:30 Risca ? - ? Port Talbot 26/08 18:30
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
18:45 Bandirmaspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB 26/08 18:45
18:45 Umraniyespor ? - ? Manisaspor 26/08 18:45
Turkey: Super Lig
18:45 Alanyaspor ? - ? Antalyaspor 26/08 18:45
18:45 Konyaspor ? - ? Besiktas 26/08 18:45
Spain: Laliga2
20:00 Tenerife ? - ? Sevilla B 26/08 20:00
18:00 Getafe ? - ? Numancia 26/08 18:00
Spain: Laliga
20:00 Espanyol ? - ? Malaga 26/08 20:00
18:45 Betis ? - ? Dep. La Coruna 26/08 18:45
South Korea: National League
65' Busan Kyotong 0 - 0 Mokpo City 26/08 10:00
65' Gangneung 2 - 0 Changwon 26/08 10:00
65' Gimhae 0 - 0 Ulsan Mipo 26/08 10:00
65' Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 1 Yongin City 26/08 09:00
South America: Recopa Sudamericana
65' River Plate 2 - 1 Santa Fe 26/08 00:15
South America: Copa Sudamericana
65' Sol de America (Par) 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo (Per) 26/08 00:45
65' Vitoria (Bra) 2 - 1 Coritiba (Bra) 26/08 00:45
65' Zamora (Ven) 0 - 1 Wanderers (Uru) 26/08 00:45
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
18:00 Cape Town City ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs 26/08 18:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
18:15 ND Gorica ? - ? Domzale 26/08 18:15
17:00 Radomlje ? - ? Krsko 26/08 17:00
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
14:30 Lok. Kosice ? - ? VSS Kosice 26/08 14:30
Singapore: S.League
11:45 Hougang ? - ? Brunei DPMM 26/08 11:45
16' Warriors 0 - 0 Young Lions 26/08 11:30
Serbia: Super Liga
18:00 Radnik ? - ? Metalac 26/08 18:00
Scotland: Premiership
18:45 Kilmarnock ? - ? Rangers 26/08 18:45
Russia: Youth League
45' FK Orenburg U21 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan U21 26/08 11:00
16:00 Zenit Petersburg U21 ? - ? Amkar U21 26/08 09:00
Russia: Premier League
15:30 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Ufa 26/08 15:30
Russia: Division 2 - South
16:00 Armavir ? - ? FK Chayka 26/08 16:00
16:00 Sochi ? - ? Angust Nazran 26/08 16:00
15:00 Afips ? - ? Vladikavkaz 26/08 15:00
15:00 Maykop ? - ? Dynamo GTS 26/08 15:00
14:30 SKA Rostov ? - ? R. Volgograd 26/08 14:30
Romania: Liga 1
18:00 Din. Bucuresti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias 26/08 18:00
15:30 Concordia ? - ? CSM Iasi 26/08 15:30
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
15:30 Avia Swidnik ? - ? Wisla II 26/08 15:30
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin ? - ? Pogon Szczecin II 26/08 15:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:30 Wisla ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 26/08 18:30
16:00 Plock ? - ? Korona Kielce 26/08 16:00
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
65' Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Cajamarca 26/08 01:00
Norway: Tippeligaen
17:00 Aalesund ? - ? Sarpsborg 08 26/08 17:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
16:00 Arendal ? - ? Vindbjart 26/08 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
16:00 Stord ? - ? V. Haugesund 26/08 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
16:00 Rosenborg 2 ? - ? Nardo 26/08 16:00
16:00 Strindheim ? - ? Stjordals Blink 26/08 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00 Tromsdalen ? - ? Mo IL 26/08 14:00
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
65' Dragon 0 - 0 Saprissa 26/08 02:00
65' W Connection 1 - 1 CD Honduras 26/08 00:00
Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:00 Vitesse ? - ? Utrecht 26/08 18:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
18:00 Almere City ? - ? Eindhoven FC 26/08 18:00
18:00 Breda ? - ? Den Bosch 26/08 18:00
18:00 Graafschap ? - ? Venlo 26/08 18:00
18:00 Helmond ? - ? Cambuur 26/08 18:00
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Jong Utrecht 26/08 18:00
18:00 Oss ? - ? Telstar 26/08 18:00
18:00 Sittard ? - ? Dordrecht 26/08 18:00
18:00 Volendam ? - ? FC Emmen 26/08 18:00
18:00 Waalwijk ? - ? Jong Ajax 26/08 18:00
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
15:00 Riga FC ? - ? FK Liepaja 26/08 15:00
Italy: Serie B
18:30 Spezia ? - ? Salernitana 26/08 18:30
Israel: Leumit League
13:30 Beitar Tel Aviv ? - ? Hap. Ramat Gan 26/08 13:30
13:30 Hapoel Katamon ? - ? H. Ironi Rishon 26/08 13:30
13:30 Ironi Nesher ? - ? Hapoel Afula 26/08 13:30
13:30 M. Nazareth ? - ? Hapoel Petah Tikva 26/08 13:30
13:30 Ramat Hasharon ? - ? Maccabi Shaaraim 26/08 13:30
Ireland: Premier Division
18:45 Cork City ? - ? Longford 26/08 18:45
18:45 St. Patricks ? - ? Bohemians 26/08 18:45
Ireland: Division 1
18:45 Athlone ? - ? Cabinteely 26/08 18:45
18:45 Waterford ? - ? Drogheda 26/08 18:45
Germany: Regionalliga West
17:30 Alemannia Aachen ? - ? Bonner 26/08 17:30
17:30 Koln II ? - ? Oberhausen 26/08 17:30
17:00 Dortmund II ? - ? Wiedenbruck 26/08 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
17:30 Watzenborn ? - ? Kickers Offenbach 26/08 17:30
17:00 Eintracht Trier ? - ? Kassel 26/08 17:00
17:00 FC Nottingen ? - ? TuS Koblenz 26/08 17:00
17:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? Walldorf 26/08 17:00
17:00 Stutt. Kickers ? - ? TSV Steinbach 26/08 17:00
16:30 Saarbrucken ? - ? Worms 26/08 16:30
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
17:00 BFC Dynamo ? - ? Energie Cottbus 26/08 17:00
16:15 Meuselwitz ? - ? Hertha Berlin II 26/08 16:15
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Rosenheim ? - ? Furth II 26/08 17:00
16:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? Augsburg II 26/08 16:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
16:30 Kilia Kiel ? - ? Neumunster 26/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach ? - ? Salmrohr 26/08 17:00
17:00 Jagersburg ? - ? Neunkirchen 26/08 17:00
16:30 Pfeddersheim ? - ? Mechtersheim 26/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
17:45 Zehlendorf ? - ? 1.FC Frankfurt 26/08 17:45
17:30 Schoneiche ? - ? Seelow 26/08 17:30
16:30 Altglienicke ? - ? TB Berlin 26/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
17:00 Plauen ? - ? Markranstadt 26/08 17:00
16:00 Chemie Leipzig ? - ? Halle 26/08 16:00
16:00 Jena II ? - ? Wismut Gera 26/08 16:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
17:30 Hessen Dreieich ? - ? Ederbergland 26/08 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
16:45 Buxtehuder ? - ? Concordia Hamburg 26/08 16:45
16:30 Dassendorf ? - ? Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 26/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
16:30 Bremer ? - ? Grolland 26/08 16:30
16:30 Brinkumer ? - ? Grohn 26/08 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
16:15 Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Wolfratshausen 26/08 16:15
16:15 Schwabmunchen ? - ? Ismaning 26/08 16:15
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
16:00 Amberg ? - ? Neumarkt 26/08 16:00
16:00 DJK Bamberg ? - ? Sand 26/08 16:00
Germany: Bundesliga
18:30 Bayern Munich ? - ? SV Werder Bremen 26/08 18:30
Germany: 3. Liga
17:00 SV Werder Bremen II ? - ? VfL Osnabruck 26/08 17:00
16:30 Magdeburg ? - ? Duisburg 26/08 16:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Bochum ? - ? Hannover 26/08 16:30
16:30 Heidenheim ? - ? Wurzburger Kickers 26/08 16:30
16:30 Sandhausen ? - ? VfB Stuttgart 26/08 16:30
France: National
18:00 Beziers ? - ? Avranches 26/08 18:00
18:00 Chambly ? - ? CA Bastia 26/08 18:00
18:00 Chateauroux ? - ? ASM Belfort 26/08 18:00
18:00 Concarneau ? - ? Paris FC 26/08 18:00
18:00 Consolat ? - ? Sedan 26/08 18:00
18:00 Dunkerque ? - ? Creteil 26/08 18:00
18:00 Epinal ? - ? Boulogne 26/08 18:00
18:00 Lyon Duchere ? - ? Les Herbiers 26/08 18:00
France: Ligue 2
18:00 Bourg Peronnas ? - ? Niort 26/08 18:00
18:00 Clermont ? - ? AC Ajaccio 26/08 18:00
18:00 GFC Ajaccio ? - ? Strasbourg 26/08 18:00
18:00 Nimes ? - ? Amiens 26/08 18:00
18:00 Orleans ? - ? Auxerre 26/08 18:00
18:00 Tours ? - ? Reims 26/08 18:00
18:00 Troyes ? - ? Lens 26/08 18:00
18:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Laval 26/08 18:00
France: Ligue 1
18:45 Marseille ? - ? Lorient 26/08 18:45
France: Cfa - Group C
18:00 Grenoble ? - ? Montceau 26/08 18:00
Finland: Veikkausliiga
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa ? - ? PS Kemi 26/08 15:30
Estonia: Meistriliiga
15:45 Narva ? - ? Levadia 26/08 15:45
15:45 Rakvere ? - ? Tammeka Tartu 26/08 15:45
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
12:15 Chelsea U18 ? - ? Swansea U18 26/08 12:15
England: Premier League 2
18:00 Arsenal U23 ? - ? Liverpool U23 26/08 18:00
18:00 Brighton U23 ? - ? Fulham U23 26/08 18:00
18:00 Reading U23 ? - ? Manchester City U23 26/08 18:00
18:00 Swansea U23 ? - ? West Ham U23 26/08 18:00
18:00 Wolves U23 ? - ? West Brom U23 26/08 18:00
12:00 Derby U23 ? - ? Tottenham U23 26/08 12:00
England: Championship
18:45 Burton ? - ? Derby 26/08 18:45
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
17:00 U. Catolica ? - ? Delfin 26/08 17:00
Denmark: Superliga
18:15 Lyngby ? - ? Nordsjaelland 26/08 18:15
16:00 Randers FC ? - ? Silkeborg 26/08 16:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
17:00 Thisted FC ? - ? Kjellerup 26/08 17:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
17:00 Kolding IF ? - ? Svendborg 26/08 17:00
Czech Republic: Division 2
16:00 Ceske Budejovice ? - ? Znojmo 26/08 16:00
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
18:15 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Jablonec 26/08 18:15
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Teplice 26/08 16:00
16:00 Mlada Boleslav ? - ? Hradec Kralove 26/08 16:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
18:00 RNK Split ? - ? Zapresic 26/08 18:00
Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs
65' Junior 2 - 0 Ind. Medellin 26/08 00:45
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
15:00 Ludogorets II ? - ? Pomorie 26/08 15:00
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
18:15 Beroe ? - ? Pirin Blagoevgrad 26/08 18:15
16:00 Montana ? - ? Slavia Sofia 26/08 16:00
Belgium: Jupiler League
18:30 Charleroi ? - ? Eupen 26/08 18:30
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
18:30 Beerschot Wilrijk ? - ? Cercle Brugge KSV 26/08 18:30
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
17:00 Brest ? - ? Isloch Minsk 26/08 17:00
16:00 Krumkachy ? - ? Zhodino 26/08 16:00
Austria: Regionalliga West
17:30 SAK 1914 ? - ? A. Salzburg 26/08 17:30
17:00 Eugendorf ? - ? Johann 26/08 17:00
17:00 Saalfelden ? - ? Seekirchen 26/08 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga East
17:30 Amstetten ? - ? SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 26/08 17:30
17:30 Ebreichsdorf ? - ? Ritzing 26/08 17:30
17:30 Wiener Sportklub ? - ? Mannsdorf 26/08 17:30
17:00 First Vienna ? - ? Schwechat 26/08 17:00
17:00 FK Austria Vienna (Am) ? - ? Stadlau 26/08 17:00
17:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Traiskirchen 26/08 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central
18:00 Stadl Paura ? - ? Gleisdorf 26/08 18:00
17:00 Deutschlandsberger ? - ? Florian 26/08 17:00
17:00 Grieskirchen ? - ? Union Gurten 26/08 17:00
17:00 Hartberg ? - ? Allerheiligen 26/08 17:00
17:00 Kalsdorf ? - ? A. Klagenfurt 26/08 17:00
17:00 SC Weiz ? - ? Lafnitz 26/08 17:00
17:00 Sturm Graz (Am) ? - ? Pasching 26/08 17:00
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr ? - ? ATSV Wolfsberger 26/08 17:00
Austria: Erste Liga
18:30 Kapfenberg ? - ? LASK Linz 26/08 18:30
16:30 A. Lustenau ? - ? Liefering 26/08 16:30
16:30 BW Linz ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck 26/08 16:30
16:30 Neustadt ? - ? FAC Wien 26/08 16:30
16:30 Wattens ? - ? Horn 26/08 16:30
Australia: Npl Victoria - Play Offs
65' Oakleigh Cannons 5 - 2 Green Gully 26/08 10:00
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Club Lujan ? - ? Laferrere 26/08 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 UAI Urquiza ? - ? San Telmo 26/08 18:30
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Almirante Brown 26/08 18:30