Sweden: Superettan
65' AFC United 4 - 1 Degerfors 27/09 17:00
65' Dalkurd 2 - 0 Orgryte 27/09 17:00
65' Varnamo 1 - 2 Trelleborgs 27/09 17:00
South Africa: Premier League
65' Highlands 1 - 1 Cape Town City 27/09 17:30
65' Maritzburg Utd 0 - 1 Polokwane 27/09 17:30
65' Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Platinum Stars 27/09 17:30
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
65' FC Novy Zivot 0 - 3 Michalovce 27/09 14:00
65' Lipany 1 - 1 Zilina 27/09 13:30
Pen. Skalica 1 - 0 Podbrezova 27/09 13:30
Poland: Polish Cup
65' Chojniczanka 1 - 2 Wisla 27/09 15:45
Peru: Primera Division - Liguilla
65' Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 U. San Martin 27/09 18:15
65' Cajamarca 4 - 0 Alianza Atl. 27/09 20:30
65' Sporting Cristal 0 - 2 Dep. Municipal 27/09 20:30
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
65' Sandefjord 2 - 1 Fredrikstad 27/09 17:00
Ireland: Premier Division
65' Derry City 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 27/09 18:45
65' St. Patricks 0 - 0 Sligo Rovers 27/09 18:45
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
65' Dortmund U19 2 - 5 Real Madrid U19 27/09 14:00
65' D. Zagreb U19 1 - 1 Juventus U19 27/09 14:00
65' FC Copenhagen U19 0 - 0 Club Brugge U19 27/09 14:00
65' Sporting U19 2 - 1 Legia U19 27/09 14:00
65' Leicester U19 0 - 1 FC Porto U19 27/09 13:00
65' Monaco U19 2 - 1 Leverkusen U19 27/09 13:00
65' Sevilla FC U19 1 - 1 Lyon U19 27/09 12:00
65' CSKA Moscow U19 2 - 1 Tottenham U19 27/09 11:00
Europe: Uefa Youth League
65' Anderlecht U19 0 - 0 Midtjylland U19 27/09 17:00
65' Salzburg U19 4 - 0 Vardar U19 27/09 16:00
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
65' CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Tottenham 27/09 18:45
65' Dortmund 1 - 2 Real Madrid 27/09 18:45
65' D. Zagreb 0 - 4 Juventus 27/09 18:45
65' FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Club Brugge KV 27/09 18:45
65' Leicester 1 - 0 FC Porto 27/09 18:45
65' Monaco 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 27/09 18:45
65' Sevilla 1 - 0 Lyon 27/09 18:45
65' Sporting 2 - 0 Legia 27/09 18:45
Estonia: Meistriliiga
65' Infonet 2 - 2 Kalju 27/09 16:00
Estonia: Estonian Cup
65' Levadia 7 - 0 Raasiku Joker 27/09 16:00
England: Vanarama National League North
65' United of Manchester 0 - 0 Curzon 27/09 18:45
England: Ryman League
18:45 Billericay ? - ? Folkestone 27/09 18:45
18:45 Bognor ? - ? Burgess Hill 27/09 18:45
18:45 Canvey ? - ? Hendon 27/09 18:45
18:45 Dulwich Hamlet ? - ? Harrow 27/09 18:45
18:45 Enfield Town ? - ? Metropolitan 27/09 18:45
18:45 Harlow ? - ? Needham 27/09 18:45
18:45 Havant & Waterlooville ? - ? Worthing 27/09 18:45
18:45 Leiston ? - ? Sudbury 27/09 18:45
18:45 Merstham ? - ? Tonbridge 27/09 18:45
18:45 Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Kingstonian 27/09 18:45
England: League Two
65' Barnet 2 - 2 Morecambe 27/09 19:00
65' Accrington 1 - 1 Mansfield 27/09 18:45
65' Blackpool 3 - 1 Portsmouth 27/09 18:45
65' Cambridge Utd 1 - 0 Yeovil 27/09 18:45
65' Cheltenham 0 - 0 Stevenage 27/09 18:45
65' Crawley Town 1 - 0 Colchester 27/09 18:45
65' Doncaster 2 - 2 Carlisle 27/09 18:45
65' Exeter 0 - 2 Notts County 27/09 18:45
65' Grimsby 0 - 0 Newport 27/09 18:45
65' Hartlepool 1 - 1 Luton 27/09 18:45
65' Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Plymouth 27/09 18:45
65' Wycombe 5 - 1 Crewe 27/09 18:45
England: League One
65' Bradford 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town 27/09 18:45
65' Charlton 1 - 0 Oldham 27/09 18:45
65' Chesterfield 3 - 3 Gillingham FC 27/09 18:45
65' Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Bury 27/09 18:45
65' Port Vale 3 - 1 Millwall 27/09 18:45
65' Rochdale 1 - 0 Bolton 27/09 18:45
65' Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers 27/09 18:45
65' Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Peterborough 27/09 18:45
65' Southend 2 - 1 Oxford Utd 27/09 18:45
65' Swindon 1 - 2 Northampton 27/09 18:45
65' Walsall 1 - 3 Scunthorpe 27/09 18:45
England: Championship
65' Barnsley 0 - 1 Aston Villa 27/09 18:45
65' Birmingham 2 - 2 Preston 27/09 18:45
65' Blackburn 0 - 1 Sheffield Wed 27/09 18:45
65' Brentford 4 - 1 Reading 27/09 18:45
65' Bristol City 1 - 0 Leeds 27/09 18:45
65' Burton 1 - 1 QPR 27/09 18:45
65' Cardiff 0 - 1 Derby 27/09 18:45
65' Huddersfield 2 - 1 Rotherham 27/09 18:45
65' Ipswich 0 - 0 Brighton 27/09 18:45
65' Nottingham 1 - 1 Fulham 27/09 18:45
65' Wigan 1 - 1 Wolves 27/09 18:45
Czech Republic: U19 League
65' Hlucin U19 1 - 7 Brno U19 27/09 13:00
Czech Republic: Mol Cup
AET Karvina 2 - 0 Prostejov 27/09 13:30
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
65' Pereira 1 - 0 Cucuta 27/09 00:45
Chile: Chilean Cup
65' Colo Colo 3 - 0 Huachipato 27/09 23:00
Postp. Everton ? - ? Palestino 27/09 20:00
Brazil: Série B
65' Atletico GO 1 - 0 Joinville 27/09 22:15
Austria: Regionalliga East
65' Admira (Am) 2 - 3 St. Polten (Am) 27/09 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central
65' Florian 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (Am) 27/09 17:00
Australia: Ffa Cup
65' Bentleigh Greens 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory 27/09 09:30
65' Canberra Olympic 0 - 0 Green Gully 27/09 09:30
Asia: Afc Cup - Play Offs
65' Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 1 - 1 Al Ahed (Leb) 27/09 16:00
Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs
65' Al Ain (Uae) 3 - 1 Al Jaish (Qat) 27/09 14:50
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
00:00 Deportivo Maipu ? - ? Desamparados 27/09 00:00
Argentina: Primera Division
65' San Martin S.J. 0 - 0 Colon Santa FE 27/09 00:15
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
65' Central Ballester 2 - 1 Ituzaingo 27/09 18:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
65' Dep. Merlo 0 - 0 Club Lujan 27/09 18:30
65' San Martin Burzaco 1 - 1 Berazategui 27/09 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Postp. Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Douglas Haig 27/09 00:05