World: Toulon Tournament
17:45 Portugal U20 ? - ? Paraguay U23 27/05 17:45
65' Japan U23 0 - 1 England U21 27/05 15:15
Usa: Usl
65' Portland 2 1 - 0 Seattle 2 27/05 02:00
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig - Play Offs
Break Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor 27/05 16:00
Switzerland: Challenge League
16' Aarau 0 - 0 Schaffhausen 27/05 17:45
16' Le Mont 0 - 0 Xamax 27/05 17:45
16' Wil 0 - 0 Lausanne 27/05 17:45
16' Winterthur 0 - 0 Chiasso 27/05 17:45
Slovakia: 2. Liga - Promotion Group
65' Nitra 1 - 0 VSS Kosice 27/05 16:00
Singapore: Singapore Cup
65' Geylang 2 - 1 Warriors 27/05 11:45
Russia: Premier League - Relegation
65' Anzhi 2 - 0 Volgar-Astrakhan 27/05 16:00
65' Tomsk 2 - 0 Kuban 27/05 13:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Vi
17:00 Swit ? - ? Pilica Bialobrzegi 27/05 17:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
16:30 Koszalin ? - ? Cartusia Kartuzy 27/05 16:30
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
18:15 U. San Martin ? - ? Alianza Atl. 27/05 18:15
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
HT Orn 0 - 1 Flekkeroy 27/05 17:00
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
65' Pachuca 1 - 0 Monterrey 27/05 01:06
Lithuania: Division 2
31' Banga 0 - 0 Trakai 2 27/05 17:30
65' Kretinga 2 - 3 Palanga 27/05 16:00
65' FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Zalgiris 3 27/05 15:00
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
65' BFC Daugavpils 0 - 2 Spartaks 27/05 15:00
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation
65' Kfar Kasem 0 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem 27/05 13:00
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
65' Aschaffenburg 1 - 1 Bayern Hof 27/05 16:30
65' Augsburg II 0 - 0 Rosenheim 27/05 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
17:00 Stadtlohn ? - ? Marl-Huls 27/05 17:00
France: National
HT ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Strasbourg 27/05 17:00
HT Beziers 0 - 0 Lucon 27/05 17:00
HT Colmar 0 - 0 Amiens 27/05 17:00
HT Dunkerque 1 - 1 CA Bastia 27/05 17:00
HT Epinal 2 - 0 Chambly 27/05 17:00
HT Frejus Saint Raphael 0 - 2 Boulogne 27/05 17:00
HT Les Herbiers 1 - 0 Consolat 27/05 17:00
HT Orleans 2 - 1 Avranches 27/05 17:00
HT Sedan 0 - 0 Chateauroux 27/05 17:00
Finland: Ykkonen
65' JJK Jyvaskyla 3 - 0 KPV Kokkola 27/05 15:30
Europe: Euro U21 - Qualification
65' Ukraine U21 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia U21 27/05 16:00
Czech Republic: U19 League
65' Hradec Kralove U19 0 - 1 Zlin U19 27/05 14:00
65' Brno U19 2 - 3 FK Pardubice U19 27/05 12:00
China: Super League
65' Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Tianjin Teda 27/05 11:35
Bulgaria: A Pfg
65' Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Ludogorets 27/05 15:00
Brazil: Série A
65' Atletico-MG 0 - 3 Gremio 27/05 00:00
Austria: Regionalliga East
65' First Vienna 1 - 0 Ebreichsdorf 27/05 17:00
HT Parndorf 0 - 1 Horn 27/05 17:00
65' 1. SC Sollenau 0 - 0 Wiener 27/05 16:30
65' Rapid Vienna (Am) 1 - 1 Neusiedl 27/05 16:30
65' Ritzing 3 - 0 Stadlau 27/05 16:30
65' Schwechat 1 - 0 Admira (Am) 27/05 16:30
65' St. Polten (Am) 1 - 0 Austria (Am) 27/05 16:30
65' SV Oberwart 0 - 3 Amstetten 27/05 16:30
Austria: Regionalliga Central
HT Sturm Graz (Am) 1 - 0 SC Weiz 27/05 17:00
65' AC Wolfsberger (Am) 2 - 2 Stadl Paura 27/05 16:30
65' BW Linz 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 27/05 16:30
65' Florian 0 - 1 Hartberg 27/05 16:30
65' Lafnitz 1 - 0 Kalsdorf 27/05 16:30
16:30 Pasching ? - ? Annabichler 27/05 16:30
65' SV Wallern 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger 27/05 16:30
65' Union Gurten 1 - 1 Allerheiligen 27/05 16:30
Australia: Npl Victoria
65' Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 4 Oakleigh Cannons 27/05 10:30
65' Richmond 1 - 1 Hume City 27/05 10:30
Australia: Npl Tasmania
65' Hobart Zebras 2 - 0 Clarence Utd. 27/05 10:00
Australia: Npl Queensland
65' Redlands 3 - 2 Gold Coast City 27/05 09:00
Argentina: Copa Argentina
65' Banfield 1 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR 27/05 00:10